Cheap flights from St Petersburg to La Coruna



Route: St Petersburg-Moscow
Flight number: IB 7244
Aircraft: Airbus A319
Airline: Finnair Oyj
Departure: Airport St Petersburg. Departure time: 16.02.2018 23:55
Arrival: Airport Moscow. Arrival time: 17.02.2018 01:25
Flight time: 90 min Flying distance: 666.54 km
Price: RUB20619

Route: St Petersburg-Moscow
Flight number: S7 26
Aircraft: Airbus A319
Airline: Finnair Oyj
Departure: Airport St Petersburg. Departure time: 16.02.2018 23:55
Arrival: Airport Moscow. Arrival time: 17.02.2018 01:25
Flight time: 90 min Flying distance: 666.54 km
Price: RUB21255

Route: St Petersburg-Moscow
Flight number: S7 42
Aircraft: Airbus A319
Airline: Finnair Oyj
Departure: Airport St Petersburg. Departure time: 16.02.2018 22:55
Arrival: Airport Moscow. Arrival time: 17.02.2018 00:25
Flight time: 90 min Flying distance: 666.54 km
Price: RUB21255

Route: St Petersburg-Vantaa
Flight number: AY 704
Aircraft: ATR 72
Departure: Airport St Petersburg. Departure time: 16.02.2018 06:45
Arrival: Airport Vantaa. Arrival time: 16.02.2018 07:55
Flight time: 70 min Flying distance: 299.46 km
Price: RUB41126


Popular routes:
The fares displayed include all taxes and fees for travel in economy class and were found in the last 72 hours tmzilla users. Seats are limited and may not be available on all flights and are booked on all dates. Fares are subject to change and may not be available on all flights or all dates. Some airlines charge additional fees for extra checked bags. More information is available on the website of the airline.
TMzilla network: Airfares online
Copyright © 2010 - 2017